***DE 1 SECONDE MIDZOMERNACHTQUIZ zie pagina actueel***UITSLAG DE 1 SECONDE PINKSTERQUIZ zie pagina actueel***3 AM-middengolfzenders voor korte of langere tijd uitgeschakeld***

RADIODIGITAAL Den Haag


MAANDAG

00.00 - 01.00
Sstaggat
The Sunday Night D&B Session

01.00 - 10.00
Robojock
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details

10.00 - 18.00
Workday Music Mix
The best dance & house tracks to get you through your day

18.00 - 20.00
Robojock

20.00 - 22.00
Stigwood & Modir
The Stigwood Sessions & The House Of Modir Alternate Weeks (House & Deep House)

22.00 - 23.00
Robojock

23.00 - 24.00
Slipmatt
Slip's House / World Of Rave

DINSDAG

00.00 - 10.00
Robojock
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details

10.00 - 18.00
Workday Music Mix
The best dance & house tracks to get you through your day

18.00 - 20.00
Robojock

20.00 - 22.00
DJ Bertie
The Tuesday Deep House Session

22.00 - 24.00
Alan Hastie
Trance Anthems (Trance)

WOENSDAG

00.00 - 01.00
Dave Pearce
Delirium (Trance)

01.00 - 10.00
Robojock
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details

10.00 - 18.00
Workday Music Mix
The best dance & house tracks to get you through your day


18.00 - 19.00

Robojock

19.00 - 21.00
Danny K
Humpday House Party (Nu-Disco & House)


21.00 - 23.00

Steve Marshall


23.00 - 24.00

Paul Oakenfold

Planet Perfecto Radio Show (House & Trance)

DONDERDAG

00.00 - 01.00

Ben Mabon

Wednesday Workout Mix (House)

01.00 - 10.00
Robojock
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details

10.00 - 18.00
Workday Music Mix
The best dance & house tracks to get you through your day

18.00 - 20.00
Robojock

20.00 - 21.0
Steve Marshall

21.00 - 22.00
Busa
Trance Thursday (Trance & Progressive)

22.00 - 24.00
Greg Newton
The Mutant Disco Show (Nu-Disco & House)

VRIJDAG

00.00 - 01.00
Shane 54
International Departures (House & Trance)

01.00 - 10.00
Robojock
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details

10.00 - 18.00
Workday Music Mix
The best dance & house tracks to get you through your day

18.00 - 19.00
Robojock

19.00 - 21.00
Danny B
Friday Night Smash! (House & Dance)

21.00 - 23.00
Ryan James
The Friday Night Session (Dance & House)

23.00 - 24.00
Sstaggat
The Friday Night Mix Session

ZATERDAG

00.00 - 01.00
Sstaggat
The Friday Night Mix Session

01.00 - 02.00
Sstaggat

02.00 - 16.00
Robojock
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details

16.00 - 18.00
Alan Hastie
The Chart & Dance Remix Show (Dance & House)

18.00 - 20.00
DJ PaulyPaul
The Weekend House Party (Dance, House & Trance)

20.00 - 22.00
Judge Jules
The Global Warm Up (House)

22.00 - 24.00
Dean F
The Saturday Trance Session

ZONDAG

00.00 - 02.00
Above & Beyond
Group Therapy (Trance)

02.00 - 18.00
Robojock
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details

18.00 - 20.00
Adi B
Our House (House)

20.00 - 22.00
Fiz
Fizzy Sunday's (Electro & House)

22.00 - 24.00
Sstaggat
The Sunday Night D&B Session

(Programmering onder voorbehoud)

FOR LISTENERS IN GREENWICH MEAN TIME – SEE SCHEDULE BELOW